Sign In


Site Inaugurate By
11 Sep. 2012

Mr. syed shahnawaz hussain, National spokesperson of BJP , Govt. Of India.

 



Name Post contact
Dr. Vasudev Prasad Mandal Upadhyaksha 9470003117
Dr. ?????????? ??????????? ????????????
Dr. ???????????? ??????????? ???????????
Dr. ?????????? ??????????? ???????????
Smt Aasha Kumari Mandal First Grade Nurse 9934081301
Smt Rekha Devi First Grade Nurse 9534587639
Smt Dropati Devi First Grade Nurse 8298887231
Smt Meera Kumari First Grade Nurse 9939387327
Sri Shashi Shekhar Choudhary Pharmacist 9386190686
Sri Anjani Kr. Roy Clerk 9835870655
Sri Sukesh Bharti Clerk 9931832956
Sri Chakradhar Sinha Eyes Asst. 9431464663
Sri Gopal Harijan Tooth Staff 9771274135
Sri Bhibhas Chandra Singh Staff 8877224749
Sri Shankar Mahto Staff ...............
Sri Pramod Kr. Mandal Staff 9572934791
Smt. Shanti Devi Staff .................
Smt. Manorma Devi-1 Staff .................
Smt. Manorma Devi-2 Staff 8873881560
Sri Subhas Chandra Paswan Mali 9234706177
Smt. RamDulari Devi Jharu Kash .................
Sri Dasrath Harijan Jharu Kash 8409872400
Sri Sonu Kumar Jharu Kash 7277272539


Name Post contact
Dr. Arun Kumar Roy Medical officer 943103793
Smt. Poonam Mishra Medical officer 9430514230
Sri Prashant Kumar Hospital Coordinator 9472156024
Sri Ajay Kr. Singh Counselor 9934829999
Sri Ajeet Prakash .......... 9534823188
Sri Amit Kumar Data Operator 9534587639
Sri Sajjan Kumar Ambulance Driver 9934097581