Sign In


Site Inaugurate By
11 Sep. 2012

Mr. syed shahnawaz hussain, National spokesperson of BJP , Govt. Of India.

 



Commissioner, DM, SP, DSP, SDPO, Police Station Phone Number

PostContact
Commissioner641-2401001,641-2401201
DM641-2402200,641-2402300
ADM0641-240891,9473191382
ADM, Departmental Inspection9471660260
DLAO9471660260
DSO9431420565
District Transport Officer (DTO)9431240199
Civil Surgeon Bhagalpur9470003118
Senior Deputy Collector, Establishment, Cell and Confidencial Cell9430427585
District Panchayat, Raj Officer9931010833
Senior Deputy, Collector, Settlement9931010833
Senior Deputy Collector9939398004,9162215435
District Program, Officer-cum-Senior Deputy Collector9431331907
Senior Deputy Collector(Legal Section)9473030834
Senior Deputy Collector8986170307, 8298413938
Senior Deputy, Collector cum, Mid Day Meal,incharge8809827995
District Welfare Officer9334120100
District Planning Officer9939086059
District Public, Relation Officer9430209883
Deputy Commissioner, Commercial tax, Bhagalpur Circle9470001717
Excise Superintendent, Bhagalpur9473400621
LDM9546677120
Treasury Officer Bhagalpur9473191386
Treasury Officer Naugachia9031724901
District Coperative Officer9470837762
District Agriculture Officer9431818748
I.G641-2400101
D.I.G641-2400202
S.S.P641-2401003 641-2401003 9431800003
*****************************************************************
SP, Naugachia(6421) 223085, 223285,9431800005
Police Station(6421) 223343
SDPO, Naugachia(6421) 223899,223114,9431800029
Bihpur
(Police Station)
(6421) 268434,9431822640
Gopalpur
(Police Station)
(6421) 267522,9431822643
Jhandapur (Outposts)(6421) 268400
Kharik
(Police Station)
(6421) 269355, 9431822637
Naugachia
(Police Station)
(6421) 223109, 9431822636
Parbatta
(Police Station)
(6421) 223614, 9431822638
Ishmailpur
(Police Station)
9431822644
Sonbarsa Nadi
(Police Station)
9431822642
Dholbaja
(Police Station)
9431822639
*****************************************************************
DDC641-2303284
641-2401101
9431818374
SDO Sadar Bhagalpur641-2400013
641-2401203
9473191383
SDO Kahalgaon6429-222204,
6429-2222205
9473191384
SDO Kahalgaon6429-222204
6429-2222205
9473191384
SDO Navgachhiya6421-223103
6421-223110
9473191385
DCLR Sadar Bhagalpur9431269933
DCLR Naugachhiya8986975325
641-222007
DCLR Kahalgaon970768687
BDO, Bihpur9431818284
BDO, Gopalpur9431818286
BDO, Goradih9431818597,
9431236542
BDO, Ismailpur9431818598,
9709531947
BDO, Jagdishpur9431818283
BDO, Kahalgaon9431818279
BDO, Kharik9431818282,
9835895693
BDO, Narayanpur9431818596
BDO, Nathnagar9431818281
BDO, Naugachia9431818285
BDO, Pirpainti9431818278
BDO, Rangrachowk9431818593
BDO, Sabour9431818280
BDO, Shahkund9431818595
BDO, Sultanganj9431818594,
8292088569
BDO, Sanhaula9431818599,
9430007892
CO, Bihpur9430832722
CO, Gopalpur9473304783
CO, Goradih9546709038
CO, Ismailpur9473304783
CO, Nathnagar9431037821
CO, Naugachhiya9934716767
CO, Rangrachowk9934716767
CO, Kharik9430832722
CO, Kahalgaon9525653627
CO, Sabour9631335949
CO, Shahkund9934952879
CO, Sultanganj9934722871
CO, Sanhaula9546709038
CO, Jagdispur9470278747
CO,
Narayanpur
8541949502
CO,
Pirpainti
9431689068
BEO,
Bihpur
9308748757
BEO,
Goradih
9097343110
BEO, Gopalpur9939329427
BEO, Ismailpur9939329427
BEO, Kahalgaon7870818021
BEO, Kharik9905638243
BEO, Nathnagar9431249592
BEO,
Naugachia
8757162404
BEO,
Narayanpur
9430813083
BEO, Pripainti9431498756 / 9006316825
BEO,
Rangrachowk
9430871177
BEO, Sanhoula9955383814
BEO, Sabour9097343110
BEO, Shahkund8651452780
BEO, Sultanganj9431689738
BEO, Jagdispur9430813083
CDPO, Jagdishpur9431005525
CDPO, Bihpur9431005523
CDPO, Gopalpur9431005524
CDPO, Goradih9431841538
CDPO, Sabour9431005530
CDPO, Shahkund9431005532
CDPO, Sanhaula9431005531
CDPO, Kahalgaon9431005526
CDPO, Kharik9430879172
CDPO, Nathnagar9431005527
CDPO, Naugachia9431005528
CDPO, Narayanpur9431005534
CDPO, Pirpainti9431005531
CDPO, Sultanganj9431005533
CDPO, Ismailppur9431005528
CDPO, Rangrachowk9431005526
PO, Bihpur9708905481
Office- +91-641-20400353
PO, Jagdishpur9006447939
Office- +91-641-20400353
PO, Kahalgaon9430872235
PO, Kharik9471316426
PO, Naugachhiya9934609991
PO, Sultanganj9472510934
Office- +91-641-20400353
PO, Goradih9835011227
PO, Sabour9934239357
PO, Shahkund9801647119
PO, Nathnagar9470763060
PO, Narayanpur8873630080
PO, Gopalpur9334869660
PO, Ismailpur9801759865
PO,
Rangrachowk
8271989507
PO, Pirpainti9661522082
PO, Sanhoula9504664651